Difference between revisions of "Summer Camp"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/summer-camp mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Sup...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || | + | | Title || Summer Camp |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Thalamus Ltd. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Thalamus Ltd. | ||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 11 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Summer Camp |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Thalamus Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Aug 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: huuto.net / topinampa (originally bought from Munderkingen / Germany)
Streams
File:Streams SummerCamp Rakki.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.