Difference between revisions of "Steigar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/steigar mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Steigar...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Steigar | | Title || Steigar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Screen 7 All (Saints | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Screen 7 All (Saints Developmens Ltd.) |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1989 | | Year || 1989 | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 10 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Steigar |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Screen 7 All (Saints Developmens Ltd.) |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader B |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 6 Jul 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: huuto.net
Streams
File:Streams Steigar Rakki.zip