Difference between revisions of "Tomahawk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Country of Release || EU | | Country of Release || EU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || English | + | | Language(s) || English, German, French |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 9 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Tomahawk |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Digital Integration Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English, German, French |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Vorpal |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 23 Jun 2014 by Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Wallet release.
Purchased from: ebay.co.uk / tigra480
Streams
File:Streams Tomahawk Rakki.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.