Difference between revisions of "Asylum"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/asylum-ii mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Asylu...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Asylum | | Title || Asylum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Screenplay | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Screenplay Inc. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1985 | | Year || 1985 | ||
Revision as of 12:31, 21 February 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Asylum |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Screenplay Inc. |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC, run also in PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 7 Jun 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
enigma: The game boots from side 1.
Streams
File:Streams Asylum (ScreenplayInc) NTSC sncboom2k.zip
G64
File:Asylum sncboom2k s0.g64 (empty)