Difference between revisions of "Firezone"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/45064/firezone/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Firez...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || Firezone | + | | Title || Firezone: Simulation eines Konflikts aus dem 21. JH. |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Personal Software Services (PSS) | | Publisher and/or Developer || Personal Software Services (PSS) | ||
Latest revision as of 22:28, 19 July 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Firezone: Simulation eines Konflikts aus dem 21. JH. |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Personal Software Services (PSS) |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 28 Jun 2020 Stefan-h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Firezone PersonalSoftware stefanh.zip
G64
File:Firezone PersonalSoftware stefanh s0.g64