Difference between revisions of "Broker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Broker |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Dolphin Software, Mabo-Soft...") |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 00:09, 18 July 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Broker |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Dolphin Software, Mabo-Soft (Bodo Burkholz & Matthias Ullrich) |
| Year | 1989 (from manual) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Sep 2023 Stefan-h@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Originaldiskette Nummer 00407-c
Dolphin Software Artikel 958891
Game is released on a consumer disk.
Streams
File:Streams Broker DolphinSoftware stefanh.zip
G64
File:Broker DolphinSoftware stefanh s0.g64
File:Broker DolphinSoftware stefanh s1.g64