Difference between revisions of "Data Becker Textomat"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application Category:C64 Disk from Book [https://www.c64-wiki.de/wiki/Textomat C64-Wiki] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !!...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Title || Textomat | | Title || Textomat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker, Wolfgang Schellenberger |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1984 | | Year || 1984 | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 11 April 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Textomat |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Data Becker, Wolfgang Schellenberger |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 38 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 31 Mar 2021 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Bestell-Nr.: 366513 Preis: 99,- DM Serien-Nr. 24418
Manual revision B
Disk has a date stamped on the label: 18. Jan 1985
ISBN 3-89011-513-6
Streams
File:Streams Textomat DataBecker stefanh.zip
G64
File:Textomat DataBecker stefanh s0.g64