Difference between revisions of "Data Becker ADA Trainingskurs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || ADA Trainingskurs |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Beck...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || ADA Trainingskurs | | Title || ADA Trainingskurs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker, [https://www.c64-wiki.de/wiki/Volker_Sasse Volker Sasse] |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1984 | | Year || 1984 | ||
Latest revision as of 03:09, 6 April 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | ADA Trainingskurs |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Data Becker, Volker Sasse |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 37, Sector 14 ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 27 Apr 2024 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Bestell-Nr.: 366525 Preis: 198,- DM Serien-Nr. 2713
Disk has a date stamped on the label: 30. Nov 1984
Streams
File:Streams ADA Trainingskurs DataBecker stefanh.zip
G64
File:ADA Trainingskurs DataBecker stefanh s0.g64