Difference between revisions of "Atomix"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/atomix mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Atomix |-...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Atomix | | Title || Atomix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Thalion Software GmbH, | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Thalion Software GmbH, Softtouch Productions |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 7 November 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Atomix |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Thalion Software GmbH, Softtouch Productions |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 26 Oct 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Atomix sncboom2k.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.