Difference between revisions of "Labyrinth"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/12175/labyrinth/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Laby...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Labyrinth | | Title || Labyrinth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Activision Software Ltd., Lucasfilm Games LLC | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Henson Associates Inc., Activision Software Ltd., Lucasfilm Games LLC |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Latest revision as of 01:47, 11 August 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Labyrinth |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Henson Associates Inc., Activision Software Ltd., Lucasfilm Games LLC |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | XEMAG 2.0 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 10 Jan 2014 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
EU boxed
Streams
File:Streams Lucasfilm Labyrinth EU boxed sncboom2k.zip