Difference between revisions of "Summer Olympiad"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/16453/summer-challenge/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title...") |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 08:07, 22 March 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Summer Olympiad |
| Publisher and/or Developer | microValue, Tynesoft Computer Software |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 5 Nov 2011 Stefan_h@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams SummerOlympiad Tynesoft stefanh.zip