Difference between revisions of "Bubble Ghost"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/bubble-ghost mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Bu...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || No | | Working? || No | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 27 November 2019
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Bubble Ghost |
| Publisher and/or Developer | ERE Informatique, bit star |
| Year | 1992 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget |
| Country of Release | Germany? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 22 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams BubbleGhost enigma.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.