Difference between revisions of "Ferrari Formula One"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || 31 Oct 2022 | + | | Archived || 31 Oct 2022 Stefan_h@F64 |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Latest revision as of 07:01, 17 March 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ferrari Formula One |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Ltd., Imagitec Design Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | PirateSlayer |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 10 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: huuto.net / miuli127
Rakki: Cardboard box. Complete. Disk write protected.
Streams
File:Streams FerrariFormulaOne Rakki.zip
G64
File:FerrariFormulaOne Rakki s0.g64
File:FerrariFormulaOne Rakki s1.g64
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ferrari Formula One |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Ltd., Imagitec Design Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | PirateSlayer |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Jan 2013 Skape |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams FerrariFormulaOne skape.zip
G64
File:FerrariFormulaOne skape s0.g64
File:FerrariFormulaOne skape s1.g64
Source 3
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ferrari Formula One |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Ltd., Imagitec Design Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | PirateSlayer |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Sep 2021 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Ferrari F1 E02441XL 1990 parser.zip
G64
File:Ferrari F1 E02441XL 1990 parser s0.g64
File:Ferrari F1 E02441XL 1990 parser s1.g64
Source 4
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ferrari Formula One |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Ltd., Imagitec Design Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | PirateSlayer |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 31 Oct 2022 Stefan_h@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Ferrari Formula One Electronic Arts stefanh.zip
G64
File:Ferrari Formula One Electronic Arts stefanh s0.g64
File:Ferrari Formula One Electronic Arts stefanh s1.g64