Difference between revisions of "Garfield: Big, Fat, Hairy Deal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/28884/garfield-big-fat-hairy-deal/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data...") |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || 30 Jul 2020 | + | | Archived || 30 Jul 2020 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Latest revision as of 06:59, 17 March 2024
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Garfield: Big, Fat, Hairy Deal |
| Publisher and/or Developer | The Edge, Softek International Ltd. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 30 Jul 2020 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Garfield BigFatHairyDeal TheEdge stefanh.zip