Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Red Line 5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Learning English, Red Line 5 |- | Publisher and/or Developer |...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware, Ostermann Verlag | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware, Ostermann Verlag | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || 1989 | + | | Year || 1989 (1. Auflage) |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Latest revision as of 00:48, 30 November 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Red Line 5 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware, Ostermann Verlag |
| Year | 1989 (1. Auflage) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 7 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 26 Nov 2023 enigma, provided by ko.ma@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Directory title:
HEUREKA RL5 V1.2
Streams
File:Streams HeurekaTeachWareLearningEnglishRedLine5 koma.zip
P64
File:HeurekaTeachWareLearningEnglishRedLine5 koma s0.p64
Disk side 1 is empty.