Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Orange Line 2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Learning English, Orange Line 1 | | Title || Learning English, Orange Line 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1989 | | Year || 1989 | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 22 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Orange Line 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 4 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Disk title was modified.
Streams
File:Streams C64APP LearningEnglishOrangeLine2 SPS.zip
G64
File:C64APP LearningEnglishOrangeLine2 SPS s0 patched.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.