Difference between revisions of "GEOS Spiele Vol.3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || GEOS Spiele Vol.3 | | Title || GEOS Spiele Vol.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || MSPI (M&T Software | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || MSPI (M&T Software Partner International GmbH), Markt & Technik Verlag AG |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 19?? | | Year || 19?? | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 4 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | GEOS Spiele Vol.3 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | MSPI (M&T Software Partner International GmbH), Markt & Technik Verlag AG |
| Year | 19?? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | yes |
| Archived | 2 Sep 2023 enigma, provided by ko.ma@F64 |
| Verified by | markusC64 @F64 |
Bestell-Nr.: 38825 DM 49,-
Streams
File:Streams GEOS SpieleVol.3 koma.zip
G64
File:GEOS SpieleVol.3 koma s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.