Difference between revisions of "Adidas Championship Tie Break"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/tie-break mobygames link] Released by other distributors as Tie Break. == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable...") |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || [[RADWAR | + | | Protection || [[RADWAR]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 02:23, 3 October 2022
Released by other distributors as Tie Break.
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Adidas Championship Tie Break |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ocean Software Ltd., Starbyte Software |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | RADWAR |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 3 Oct 2019 stefan_h (single sided disk dump side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Adidas Championship Tie-Break (Ocean) stefan h.zip
G64
File:Adidas Championship Tie-Break stefan h s0.g64