Difference between revisions of "Predator"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protection || [[Prism Leisure Protection]] | | Protection || [[Prism Leisure Protection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 21 May 2022 stefan_h | | Archived || 21 May 2022 stefan_h | ||
Latest revision as of 14:39, 16 September 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Predator |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Activision Inc., System 3 Software, Software Studios |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Prism Leisure Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 May 2022 stefan_h |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Predator (Activision) stefan h.zip