Difference between revisions of "Box Twenty (Volume One)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 00:21, 10 November 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Box Twenty |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Prism Leisure PLC |
| Year | 1992 |
| Disk(s) | 5 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 3 Nov 2019 parser |
| Verified by | parser |
Compilation contains:
Disk 1:
- Kick Off
Disk 2:
- 5th Gear
Disk 3:
Disk 4:
Disk 5:
- Turbo 64