Difference between revisions of "Dyter-07"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Dyter-07 | | Title || Dyter-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || reLine Software GmbH |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 20 August 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Dyter-07 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | reLine Software GmbH |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Manual Lookup |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 8 Nov 2015 C64PP |
| Verified by | enigma |
NBZ
NIB
G64
File:Dyter 07 -reline 1989-(pal)(!) s1.g64
File:Dyter 07 -reline 1989-(pal)(!) s2.g64
Additional Information
Dyter-07 Codes from Highlights II