Difference between revisions of "BreakThru"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/breakthru_ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || BreakT...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || DE |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Latest revision as of 00:11, 12 August 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | BreakThru |
| Publisher and/or Developer | U.S.Gold Ltd., Data East Corp. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader A |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Mar 2020 stefan_h |
| Verified by | enigma |
Only side 0 was imaged.
Streams
File:Streams Breakthru(Data East) stefan h.zip
G64
File:BreakThru stefan h s0.g64