Difference between revisions of "Terminator 2: Judgment Day"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || [[Ocean Protection]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 1 May 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Terminator 2: Judgement Day |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ocean, Carolco International N.V., Dementia |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English, German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Ocean Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Ocean Terminator 2.zip
G64
File:Ocean Terminator 2 s0.g64
File:Ocean Terminator 2 s1.g64
Manual
Error creating thumbnail: /bin/bash: line 1: 26550 Done '/usr/bin/gs' '-sDEVICE=jpeg' '-sOutputFile=-' '-dFirstPage=1' '-dLastPage=1' '-dSAFER' '-r150' '-dBATCH' '-dNOPAUSE' '-q' '/var/www/mediawiki/images/c/cb/Terminator_2_manual.pdf' 26551 Aborted | '/usr/bin/convert' '-depth' '8' '-quality' '95' '-resize' '300' '-' '/tmp/transform_342af4acfa29.jpg'