Difference between revisions of "Abyss"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/abyss_ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Abyss |- |...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Abyss | | Title || Abyss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Kingsoft | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Kingsoft GmbH |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1987 | | Year || 1987 | ||
Latest revision as of 00:33, 7 December 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Abyss |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Kingsoft GmbH |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Oct 2021 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Abyss sncboom2k.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.