Difference between revisions of "Quedex"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || [[Prism Leisure Protection]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 21:33, 3 July 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Quedex |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Thalamus Ltd. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Prism Leisure Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 4 Oct 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | parser |
From Aki Sivula
Streams
G64
File:Quedex (Thalamus) (1987) (original) -PAL- -Data Duplication-.g64