Difference between revisions of "Kings of the Beach"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || NTSC | | NTSC or PAL || NTSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || [[STP scheme V1.0]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 22:25, 1 June 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Kings of the Beach |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electronic Arts Inc. |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | STP scheme V1.0 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Jan 2013 TNT |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams KingsOfTheBeach tnt.zip
G64
Side 0 converted with G64Conv: