Difference between revisions of "Time Soldier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/time-soldiers mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Tim...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Electrocoin Software Ltd., SNK Corp. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Electrocoin Software Ltd., SNK Corp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1990 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Latest revision as of 13:10, 1 May 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Time Soldier |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Electrocoin Software Ltd., SNK Corp. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Ocean Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Aug 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.co.uk
Rakki: Boxed. Modified?
Streams
File:Streams TimeSoldier ElectrocoinSNK rakki.zip