Difference between revisions of "Classic Concentration"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/classic-concentration mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title...") |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Working? || No, stream has a bad sector on side 0 track 1 sector 1 | | Working? || No, stream has a bad sector on side 0 track 1 sector 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || | + | | Archived || 23 Jun 2013 Rakki |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 13 January 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Classic Concentration |
| Publisher and/or Developer | ShareData, Inc., Softie Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | No, stream has a bad sector on side 0 track 1 sector 1 |
| Archived | 23 Jun 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.com
Rakki: Loose.
Streams
File:Streams ClassicConcentration-NTSC rakki.zip
G64
Side 0 not provided.