Difference between revisions of "Teksti 64"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Teksti 64 |- | Publisher and/or Developer || PCI_DATA |- | Yea...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || Teksti 64 | | Title || Teksti 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || PCI-DATA |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 198? | | Year || 198? | ||
Latest revision as of 16:22, 13 December 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Teksti 64 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | PCI-DATA |
| Year | 198? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | FI? |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 15 Sep 2013 Trurl |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: From the collection of T. 'Trurl' R.
enigma: Disk is not mastered. Disk contains Vizawrite 64.
Streams
File:Streams Teksti64 trurl.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.