Difference between revisions of "Sleepwalker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Sleepwalker |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Ocean |- | Year || 1993 |- | Disk(s) || 1 |- | Number of Index Holes ||...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Title || Sleepwalker | | Title || Sleepwalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ocean | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ocean, CTA Developments, Intellectual Software Consultants Limited |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1993 | | Year || 1993 | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 29 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Sleepwalker |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ocean, CTA Developments, Intellectual Software Consultants Limited |
| Year | 1993 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | none |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Contents
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Ocean Sleepwalker.zip