Difference between revisions of "Judge Dredd"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || | + | | Archived || 25 Nov 2013 Rakki |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || parser | | Verified by || parser | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 27 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Judge Dredd |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Melbourne House, Beam Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | Melbourne House Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Nov 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
Streams
notes: Loose disk.
purchased from: ebay.fr