Difference between revisions of "10 TOP Classics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || 10 TOP Classics |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Kingsoft |- | Year || 1991 |- | Disk(s) || 3 |- | Number of Index H...") |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Compilation | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Compilation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || Germany |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 27 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | 10 TOP Classics |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Kingsoft |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 3 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | none ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 8 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Compilation contains:
- Maniax
- Orion
- Tom
Contents
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 1of2.zip
File:Streams Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 2of2.zip
G64
Disk 1:
File:Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 1of2 s0.g64
File:Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 1of2 s1.g64
Disk 2:
File:Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 2of2 s0.g64
File:Activision F-14 Tomcat Disk 2of2 s1.g64