Difference between revisions of "Der Fall Sydney"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Der Fall Sydney |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames |- | Year || 1986 |- | Disk(s) || 1 |- | Number of Index...") |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || ? | + | | Protection || signature check on track 1 ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 24 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Der Fall Sydney |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Infogrames |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | signature check on track 1 ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Der Fall Sydney Infogrames.zip
G64
File:Der Fall Sydney Infogrames s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.