Difference between revisions of "Aztec"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Aztec | | Title || Aztec | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Datamost Inc. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Datamost Inc., [https://www.mobygames.com/company/beyond Beyond] |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1984 (from manual) | | Year || 1984 (from manual) | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 13 June 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Aztec |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Datamost Inc., Beyond |
| Year | 1984 (from manual) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | Yes? |
| Working? | No, stream is bad, file PROG5 and PROG7 are bad. |
| Archived | 15 Sep 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: tori.fi
Streams
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.