Difference between revisions of "Game Graphics Designer II"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Game Graphics Designer II |- | Publisher and/or Developer ||...") |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || [[ | + | | Protection || [[TIMEX]] V1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 19:54, 12 May 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Game Graphics Designer II |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Digital Marketing GmbH |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | TIMEX V1 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | from the collection of parser, unknown archiver |
| Verified by | enigma |
G64
File:Game Graphics Designer II (Digital Marketing) (1991) (original) -PAL- -TIMEX!V1-.g64