Difference between revisions of "Neutral Zone"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || 2 Apr 2014 Rakki | + | | Archived || 2 Apr 2014 Rakki 18:05 |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Revision as of 23:10, 15 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Neutral Zone |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Access Software Inc. |
| Year | 1983 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | Checks error 5 on track 18 sector 18 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 2 Apr 2014 Rakki 18:05 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.com
Rakki: Loose. Disk very fragile. Dump succeeded after throughout cleaning (disk + drive head) + multiple attempt.
Streams
File:Streams NeutralZone Rakki.zip
G64
Dis side 1 is empty.