Difference between revisions of "Street Cred Boxing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Street Cred Boxing | | Title || Street Cred Boxing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Players Software | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Players Software, wow software design/reptilia |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 10:15, 10 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Street Cred Boxing |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Players Software, wow software design/reptilia |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 27 Aug 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: huuto.net / topinampa (originally bought from Munderkingen / Germany)
Rakki: Loose. Dumped with -a4 parameter with Newtronics due of *T warnings.
Streams
File:Streams StreetCredBoxing Rakki.zip
G64
File:StreetCredBoxing Rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.