Difference between revisions of "Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 5 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Teenage Mutant Hero Turtles |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Konami Industry Co. Ltd., Image Works |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Manual Lookup code sheet Local copy: |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 10 May 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams TeenageMutantHeroTurtles alt3 Rakki.zip