Difference between revisions of "GEOS GeoChart"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Protection || ? | | Protection || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || ? | | Archived || ? | ||
Revision as of 17:48, 5 August 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | GeoChart |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Berkeley Softworks / Markt & Technik |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German? |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | ? |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | not verified yet |