Difference between revisions of "Phantasie III: The Wrath of Nikademus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/9548/phantasie-iii-the-wrath-of-nikademus/ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property...") |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NTSC or PAL || NTSC | + | | NTSC or PAL || NTSC (runs also on PAL) |
|- | |- | ||
| Protection || [[XEMAG 2.0]] | | Protection || [[XEMAG 2.0]] | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 12 May 2025
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Phantasie III: The Wrath of Nikademus |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Strategic Simulations, Inc., Westwood Associates |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC (runs also on PAL) |
| Protection | XEMAG 2.0 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 7 Jun 2013 sncboom2k |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams TheWrathOfNikademus 1st copy SSI sncboom2k.zip