Difference between revisions of "Einstellungstests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Einstellungs-Tests |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Falken-Ve...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Falken-Verlag GmbH, Ariolasoft GmbH, Unterrichtsmedien Hoppius | | Publisher and/or Developer || Falken-Verlag GmbH, Ariolasoft GmbH, Unterrichtsmedien Hoppius | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1988 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 25 April 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Einstellungs-Tests |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Falken-Verlag GmbH, Ariolasoft GmbH, Unterrichtsmedien Hoppius |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 20 Apr 2024 Stefan_h@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
ISBN 3-8068-7013-6 Bestell-Nr. 44/7013 Bestellnummer Ariolasoft: 72018
Streams
File:Streams Einstellungs-Tests FalkenSoftware stefanh.zip
G64
File:Einstellungs-Tests FalkenSoftware stefanh s0.g64
File:Einstellungs-Tests FalkenSoftware stefanh s1.g64