Difference between revisions of "Data Becker Faktumat"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || Faktumat | | Title || Faktumat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Data Becker, Michael Angerhausen |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1984 | | Year || 1984 | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 7 April 2025
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Faktumat |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Data Becker, Michael Angerhausen |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 37, sector 15. |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 13 Apr 2024 Stefan_h@F64 (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Bestell-Nr.: 366514 Preis: 148,- DM Serien-Nr. 19805
V2.01
Streams
File:Streams Faktumat DataBecker stefanh.zip
G64
File:Faktumat DataBecker stefanh s0.g64