Difference between revisions of "Bundesliga Manager"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Bundesliga Manager | | Title || Bundesliga Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Software 2000 | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Software 2000, Mathias Reichert |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Title || Bundesliga Manager | | Title || Bundesliga Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Software 2000 | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Software 2000, Mathias Reichert |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Latest revision as of 02:10, 8 November 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Bundesliga Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Software 2000, Mathias Reichert |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 16 Sep 2023 enigma, provided by Retroluzzer@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Version 2.0
Streams
File:Streams Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer.zip
NIB
File:NIB Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer.zip
G64
File:Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Manual
Poster
Pending
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Bundesliga Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Software 2000, Mathias Reichert |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 14 Mar 2020 stefan_h (single sided disk dump only, side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Version 2.0
Streams
File:Streams BundesligaManager Software2000 stefanh.zip
G64
File:BundesligaManager Software2000 stefanh s0.g64
Manual
Poster
Additional Information
Provided by parser: