Difference between revisions of "Uninvited"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Uninvited |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Mindscape Inc. |- | Year || 1988 |- | Disk(s) || 1 |- | Number of Index H...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Title || Uninvited | | Title || Uninvited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Mindscape Inc. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Mindscape Inc., ICOM Simulations |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 | | Year || 1988 | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 21 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Uninvited |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Mindscape Inc., ICOM Simulations |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | V-MAX!V3 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
File:Uninvited (Mindscape) (1988) (original) -PAL- -NTSC- --px- s1.g64
File:Uninvited (Mindscape) (1988) (original) -PAL- -NTSC- s1.g64
File:Uninvited (Mindscape) (1988) (original) -PAL- -NTSC- s2.g64
File:Uninvited (Mindscape) (1988) (original) -PAL- -NTSC- s1 (alt).g64
File:Uninvited (Mindscape) (1988) (original) -PAL- -NTSC- s2 (alt).g64