Difference between revisions of "Familienduell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 13 April 2023
Released in US as Family Feud
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Familienduell |
| Publisher and/or Developer | The New Family Company Inc., PCSL Software GmbH, Softie Inc. |
| Year | 1992 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 11 Mar 2023 parser, provided by MrCrayfish |
| Verified by | enigma |
Disk scan pending.
Streams
File:Streams FamilienDuell TheNewFamilyInc mrcrayfish.zip