Difference between revisions of "Rodland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Rodland | | Title || Rodland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Storm Ltd. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Storm Ltd., The Sales Curve |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 4 April 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Rodland |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Storm Ltd., The Sales Curve |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks errors on track 1 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 11 Mar 2023 parser, provided by MrCrayfish@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Rodland Storm MrCrayfish.zip
G64
File:Rodland Storm mrcrayfish s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.