Difference between revisions of "CNC-Simulation Fräsen"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Title || CNC-Simulation Fräsen | | Title || CNC-Simulation Fräsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Westermann GmbH | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Westermann Schulbuchverlag GmbH |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1987 (from directory title) | | Year || 1987 (from directory title) | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 20 September 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | CNC-Simulation Fräsen |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Westermann Schulbuchverlag GmbH |
| Year | 1987 (from directory title) |
| Disk(s) | 2 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks if track 3 is unformatted, requires Dongle - if dongle is not present the disk gets overwritten. |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Jul 2021 stefan_h (single sided disk dumps side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams CNC Simulation Fraesen (Westermann) ProgrammDisk stefan h.zip
File:Streams CNC Simulation Fraesen (Westermann) ExampleDisk stefan h.zip
G64
File:CNC Simulation Fraesen (Westermann) ProgrammDisk stefan h s0.g64
File:CNC Simulation Fraesen (Westermann) ExampleDisk stefan h s0.g64