Difference between revisions of "Frankenstein"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || | + | | Title || Frankenstein |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || CRL Group PLC | | Publisher and/or Developer || CRL Group PLC | ||
Latest revision as of 23:46, 13 June 2024
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Frankenstein |
| Publisher and/or Developer | CRL Group PLC |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 4 Jul 2020 stefan_h (single sided dump side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Frankenstein (CRL) stefan h.zip
G64
File:Frankenstein stefan h s0.g64