Difference between revisions of "Der Rechtschreiblöwe"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Der Rechtschreiblöwe | | Title || Der Rechtschreiblöwe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Westermann Verlag | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Commodore Frankfurt GmbH / Westermann Verlag |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 198? | | Year || 198? | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 9 January 2022
This was a series of educational software from Westermann Verlag (Germany).
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Der Rechtschreiblöwe |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Commodore Frankfurt GmbH / Westermann Verlag |
| Year | 198? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | Not tested, only part 5. |
| Archived | 1 Oct 2021 enigma, disk from stars@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Artikel-Nr.: 564043
Streams
Rechtschreibung Teil 5
File:Streams DerRechtschreiblöwe Teil5 CBM Westermann ArtNr564043 stars.zip
G64
Rechtschreibung Teil 5
File:DerRechtschreiblöwe Teil5 CBM Westermann ArtNr564043 stars s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.