Difference between revisions of "Alles über GEOS"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application Disk für the book "Alles über GEOS" by Markt 6 Technik Verlag, ISBN 3-89090-461-0, Florian Müller, Thorsten Petrowski. The software is for G...") |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Country of Release || DE | | Country of Release || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || | + | | Language(s) || German |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 10 October 2021
Disk für the book "Alles über GEOS" by Markt 6 Technik Verlag, ISBN 3-89090-461-0, Florian Müller, Thorsten Petrowski.
The software is for GEOS 1.2.
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Alles über GEOS |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Markt & Technik Verlag |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 1 Oct 2021 enigma, disk from stars@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams DisketteZumBuch AllesÜberGEOS stars.zip